ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13892130
nr 1389 2130
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Utsikt mot Riddarholmen. Signed, numbered 64/360. Subject: 45x55, outer dimensions including frame: 69x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt mot Riddarholmen. Signerad, numrerad 64/360. Motivet: 45x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x78 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 600
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:28:20
300 kr
500 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin